Annual Points

The 2016-2017 Annual Points table, as of Jan 2017, is right Here!




Mylaps Speedhive Results

All the MyLaps Results on their new SpeedHive site are right here




Clubday Results for Jan 2017

Cadet Raket

1.Ryan Windley

Cadet Mini Rok

1. Kiahn Burt   2. Judd Christianson   3. Ethan Sayer

Vortex Mini Rok

1. Logan Manson   2. Jesse Free  3. Ben Stewart

Rotax Max Junior

1. Nathan Dahm  

Clubsport LO206 Junior

1. Ian Smith

Clubclass Yamaha

1. Josh Logan  2. Chris Smyth

Clubclass LO206

1. Karl Cameron   2. Phil Stewart   3. Shane Sayer

Rotax Max Light

1. Stirling Hughes   2. Edward Kelly   3. Hadleigh Coffey   4. Shaun Croskery  

Rotax Max Heavy

1. Brent Melhop   2. Darren Conway

Open

1. Jamie Pollock  2.  Jaric Savill

Here is the full Results sheet.



Clubday Results for May 2016

Cadet Raket

  1. Kerr Botha  2. Regan Scoullar  3.  Louis Botha

Cadet ROK  

  1. Judd Christianson  2.  Cooper Cooley  3.  Ethan Sayer

Vortex Mini-ROK

  1.  Ben Stewart

Formula Junior

  1.  Rianna O'Meara-Hunt  2. Ryan Wood  3.  Nathan Dahm

ClubClass 

   1.  James Price  2.  Josh Logan  3.  Chris Smyth

Clubsport LO206

  1.  Brent Melhop  2. Shane Sayer  3.  Mike Love

125  Max Light

  1. Edward Kelly  2. David Sharp 3. Stirling Hughes

125 Max Heavy

  1. Brent Melhop  2.  Jaric Savill  3. Dion Williams

 Open

  1. Peter Hoare  2.  Michael McCullcoh

The full results are available  Here  



Clubday Results for Feb 2016

Cadet Racket

1. Kerr Botha   2. Cooper Cooley   3. Regar Scoullar

Cadet Mini Rok

1. Hugo Neale   2. Ben Stewart   3. Ethan Sayer

Vortex Mini Rok

1. Ethan Donohue   2. Daniel Austin   3. Jesse Free   4. Taylor Wallace

Rotax Max Junior

1. Nathan Dahm   2. Jack Duncan   3. Isaiah Robati

Clubclass Yamaha

1. James Price    2. Josh Logan   3. Chris Smyth   4. Marc Collis   5. Roy Robati

Clubclass LO206

1. Shane Sayer   2. Peter Flanagan   3. Mike Batt   4. Andy Price   5. Scott Scoullar

Rotax Max Light

1. Thomas Batt   2. Matthew Chowen   3. Edward Kelly  4. Caleb Holmes   5. Stirling Hughes   6. Larry Taylor

Rotax Max Heavy

1. Brent Melhop  2. Darren Conway  3. Zain Hardcastle   4. Malcolm Bruce

Open

1. Shaun Anderson   2. Dan Isaac

Here is the full Results sheet.



Clubday Results for Jun 2016

Cadet Racket

1. Louis Botha

Cadet Mini Rok

1. Judd Christiansen   2. Kerr Botha   3. Cooper Cooley   4. Ethan Sayer

Vortex Mini Rok

1. Ben Stewart   2. Regan Scoullar

Rotax Max Junior

1. Matthew Payne   2. Nathan Dahm   3. Ryan Wood

Clubclass Yamaha

1. Josh Logan   3. Chris Smyth

Clubclass LO206

1. Mike Love   2. Shane Sayer   3. Irene Flanagan   4. Brent Melhop   5. Peter Nelson/Brent Melhop   6. Ken Christisen

Rotax Max Light

1. Edward Kelly   2. Stirling Hughes   3. Matthew Chowen   4. Caleb Holmes

Rotax Max Heavy

1. Brent Melhop   2. Dion Williams   3. Ben Docherty   4. Craig Frethy   5. Malcolm Bruce

Open

1. Peter Hoare   2. Shaun Anderson   3. Jamie Pollock   4. Jamie Gaskin

Here is the full Results sheet.